2016

Liste des Stands - KERAMIKPANORAMA - Standliste




1
Jana Pašková
ATELIER JP
Slovakia
http://atelierjp.com





2
Simone Krug
rauchblau
Germany
http://www.rauchblau.com





3
Gabriela Hollenstein
Keramikwerkstatt
Switzerland
http://www.hollenstein-keramik.ch





4
Judith Nägeli
jn keramik
Switzerland
http://www.jn-keramik.ch





5
Ellen Rijsdorp
Ellen Rijsdorp Keramiek
Netherlands
http://www.ellenrijsdorp.nl





6
Suzy et Jens Balkert
Atelier de céramique
Switzerland
http://Www.balkert.com





7
Monika Wägli
i ceramisti
Switzerland
http://www.iceramisti.ch





8
Gast, Vorstand
Sandra Häuptli
Keramikatelier
Switzerland
http://www.sandra-haeuptli.ch





10
Wolfram von Stengel
Skulptur!
Germany
http://www.raku-skulptur.de





11
Sabine Berchtold
penguinfactory
Austria
http://www.penguinfactory.at





12
Anne-Marie Kelecom
Boyambi
France
http://www.kelecom.com





13
Doris Hirzel
Switzerland
http://www.dorishirzel.ch





14
Annie-Laure Wisard
L'Arrêt Création
Switzerland
http://www.larretcreation.ch





15
Gaëtan Rochoux
Switzerland





16
Camille Rapin
Atelier céramique Camélia
Switzerland
http://camillerapin.com





17
Claudia Napoleone
Design céramique
Switzerland
http://www.claudianapoleone.ch





18
Eva Koj
Eva Koj
Germany
http://keramik-eva-koj.de





19
David Abotsi
Abotsi Céramique
Switzerland
http://www.abotsi.com





20
Karima Duchamp
Karima Duchamp
France
http://karimaduchamp.net





21
Anouk Bally - Isabelle Imobersteg
Atelier de céramique
Switzerland
http://www.potiers.ch/anisa.html





22
Brigitte Steinemann
Keramikatelier Brigitte-Reis
Switzerland
http://www.atelier-steinemann.ch/keramik





23
Françoise Demierre
Switzerland





24
Elisabeth Kühn Leber
Keramikatelier Elisabeth Kühn und Eugen Leber
Switzerland





25
Marianne Dietrich
Kerama
Switzerland
http://kerama.senseweb.ch





26
Iona Aitchison
United Kingdom





27
Barbara und Isabelle Schwarzwälder und Jakob-Müller
Lavabo Lavabelle
Switzerland
http://www.lavabolavabelle.com





29
Martin Freiburghaus
Keramik Atelier
Switzerland
http://www.martin-freiburghaus.ch





30
Mihaela Krusteva
Sakayan
Bulgaria
http://www.mihaelasakayan.com





31
2. Publikumspreis
Ülle / Aare Sink / Freimann
Koopa Galerie
Estonia
http://www.keraamika.eu





32
Gast, Animation
Stefan Jakob
Keramik & Animation
Switzerland
http://www.raku.ch





33
Gastaussteller "Exot"
Verband Schweizer Bildhauer- und Steinmetzmeister
RVAare
Switzerland





34
Barbara Wagner
Pro-ceramiques
France
http://pro-ceramiques.com





35
4. Publikumspreis
Elisabeth Oetiker
Switzerland





36
Bridget Doudot-Green
Switzerland
http://www.bridget.ch





37
Katja Stucki
Töpferei Katja Stucki
Switzerland
http://www.katja-stucki.ch





38
Chloé Peytermann
4 rue de la truite
Switzerland
http://www.chloeterre.com





39
Dominique Humblot
atelier de l'Ange
Switzerland
http://www.atelierdelange.ch





40
Stefana Herrmann-de Francesco
SHE-Keramik
Switzerland
http://she-keramik.ch





41
Viviane Schlatter
Espace Argile
Switzerland
http://www.espaceargile.ch





42
Myriam Olmi
Espace sculpture céramique
Switzerland





43
Florence Pichot
Noùs Atelier
France
http://nousatelier.blogspot.com





44
Margret Schwab
Keramikwerkstatt
Switzerland





45
Gast, Comité
Sara Spirig
Switzerland
http://www.saraspirig.ch





46
Invitée, lauréate 2014
Ana Haberman
Tri lukne
Slovenia
http://www.trilukne.si





47
Dominique Stutz
France
http://dominiquestutz.wix.com/creations-ceramiques





48
Mariann Müller
Atelier
Switzerland





49
Simone Stocker Mollet
bottoni porzellan
Switzerland
http://bottoni.biz





51
Regula Hotz
Ceramica Lisora
Switzerland
http://www.adhikara.com/regula.html





52
Daniela Kalt
Switzerland





54
Barbara Niklaus
Keramik Niklaus
Switzerland
http://www.niklauskeramik.ch





55
Ute Naue-Müller (ehemals Großmann)
Germany
http://www.ute-naue-mueller.de





56
Tobias Humm
Töfperei Tobias Humm
Switzerland
http://www.tobias-humm.ch





57
Agata Bacela
Twórcze Ego
Poland
http://tworczeego.pl





58
Gast, Animation
Samuel Bächtold
Keramik-Atelier Drachenmacher
Switzerland
http://www.drachenmacher.ch





59
Nadège Tagmann
Switzerland
http://artisanat.ch/artisans/382-tagmann-nadege.html





60
Daniel & Sandra Stähli
Töpferei D. & S. Stähli
Switzerland
http://www.staehli-keramik.ch





61
Laurent Dufour
France
http://www.dufourlaurent.com





62
Monika Scholl
Scholl-Keramik
Switzerland
http://www.scholl-keramik.ch/startseite-scholl-keramik





63
Catherine Dacquin
Terminus
Switzerland
http://www.perso.ch/catherine.d





64
Sarah Favre-Bulle
Atelier Tout feu Tout Flamme
Switzerland





65
Juliane Craemer
atelier de céramique
Switzerland





66
Darlivânia Cecilia
D'Ar li
Switzerland
http://darlivania.ch





67
Annick Berclaz
L'atelier de céramique
Switzerland
http://annickberclaz.ch





68
Christine Kohlbecker
France
http://chrisko-ceramiste.fr





69
1er prix du public
Norbert Botella
France
http://www.norbertbotella.fr





70
Annamarie Odermatt
Keramikatelier A. Odermatt
Switzerland





71
Mathies Schwarze
Töpferei und Keramikschule Mathies Schwarze GmbH
Switzerland
http://www.mathies-schwarze.com





72
Agathe Boulangé
agathe airlines
France
http://agatheairlines.com





73
Jacques Tissot
Jolibol
Switzerland
http://www.jolibol.ch





74
Anne Pellegrini
Switzerland
http://anneceramiques.blogspot.com





75
Helen Weiss
WEISSKERAMIK
Switzerland
http://www.weisskeramik.ch





76
Pierre Rappo
Switzerland
http://artisanat.ch





77
Franziska Dietiker
Atelier Freiraum
Switzerland





78
Tonia Schmid
terrabella
Switzerland
http://www.terrabella.ch





79
Valérie Ceulemans
Valloma-Ceram
Belgium
http://valloma.skynetblogs.be/





80
Hansueli Nydegger
Atelier
Switzerland
http://nydegger-keramik.ch





81
Michael Marx
Marx Keramik
Switzerland
http://www.marxkeramik.ch





82
Erika Fankhauser Schürch
erifakeramik.ch
Switzerland
http://erifakeramik.ch





83
Gast, Jurymitglied
Martine Seymour-Odier
Switzerland
http://swissceramics.ch/de/mitglieder/galerie/seymour-odier-martine.html





85
SiO
E-STILUS
Japan





86
Doris Althaus
Switzerland
http://www.d-keramik.ch





87
Gast, Helfer
Jürg Schneider
atelier für keramik
Switzerland
http://www.atelierkeramik.ch





88
François Schneider
Switzerland
http://www.alaprise.ch





89
Daniela Schlagenhauf
France
http://www.schlagenhauf-ceramique.com





90
Tanja Louise Christen-Blum
Switzerland
http://www.tanjachristen.ch





91
Caitlin Aiston Valloton
Switzerland
http://www.caitlinaistonvalloton.org





92
Rita Muller
Atelier céramique MUVA
Switzerland





93
Gast, Gründungsmitglied
Peter Fink
potsFINK
Switzerland
http://potsfink.ch





94
Dörte Ahrenkiel
Netherlands
http://www.en.ahrenkiel-ceramics.com





95
3ème prix du public
Camille Rollier
Switzerland
http://camillerollier.ch





96
Marie-Pierre Pfenniger
Terre d'Oz
Switzerland
https://www.facebook.com/pages/Terre-dOz/236979369772922





100
Musée Ariana
musée suisse de la céramique et du verre
Switzerland
http://institutions.ville-geneve.ch/fr/ariana/





101
Michel Keramikbedarf
Switzerland
http://keramikbedarf.ch





102
Gast, Institution
Stiftung Bad Heustrich
Töpferei
Switzerland
http://badheustrich.ch





103
Bio Fribourg - Freiburg
Switzerland
http://www.bio-freiburg.ch





104
La Meridiana
International School of ceramics in Tuscany
Italy
http://lameridiana.fi.it





200
Martha und Walter Hofer
Museum Murten
hoferundhofer
Switzerland
http://hoferundhofer.ch





201
Gabriela Hollenstein
Atelier von Walti Hollenstein
Cartoonist
Switzerland
http://hollenstein-cartoons.ch





202
Erika Fankhauser-Schürch
Kunstkaffee Keller Que Sera
Switzerland
http://quesera.ch





203
Sara Spirig
Murten Tourismus
vitrine
Switzerland
http://murtentourismus.ch








©
www.keramikpanorama.ch

2016