2021

Liste des Stands - KERAMIKPANORAMA - Standliste




1
Barbara Wagner
France
http://pro-ceramiques.com





2
Sabine Aeschlimann
keramikatelier33
Switzerland
http://keramikatelier33.ch





3
Gabriela Hollenstein
Keramikwerkstatt
Switzerland
http://hollenstein-keramik.ch





4
Judith Nägeli
judith nägeli keramik
Switzerland
http://www.jn-keramik.ch





5
Michael Marx
Marx Keramik
Switzerland
http://Marxkeramik.ch





6
Hansueli Nydegger
Switzerland
http://nydegger-keramik.ch





7
Bridget Doudot-Green
Switzerland
http://bridget.ch





8
Tobias Humm
Töpferei
Switzerland
http://www.tobias-humm.ch





9
Giuseppe Marcadent
Marc Ceramica Design
Italy
http://marc-ceramicadesign.it





10
Margrit Heller - Bernet
DASARTATELIER
Switzerland
http://www.dasartatelier.ch





11
Monika Wägli
i ceramisti
Switzerland
http://www.iceramisti.ch





12
Anne Marie Kelecom
Kelam
France





13
Marie-Pierre Pfenniger
Terre d'Oz
Switzerland





14
Charlotte Vouilloz
Le Petit Atelier - Céramique
Switzerland
http://charlotteceramiste.ch





15
Caroline Mason
Midi au Soleil
France
http://midiausoleil.free.fr/





16
Julie Crettol
Le Petit Atelier - Céramique
Switzerland
http://juliecrettol.ch





17
Sibylle Käser
Switzerland
http://keramik-sibyllekaeser.ch





18
Elisabeth Jaggi
coupdbol céramique
Switzerland





21
ancien membre du comité
Sara Spirig
Switzerland
http://saraspirig.ch





22
Manuela Weiss
Potela
Switzerland
http://www.potela.ch





23
Noémi Handrick
1280°
Switzerland
http://www.noemihandrick.ch





24
Dorothea Hoffmann
SchmuckStückeReisen
Germany
http://dorotheahoffmann.com





25
l'invitée de Jean-Yves
Marie-Laure Gobat-Bouchat
ceramique
Switzerland
http://MarieLaureGobatBouchat.com





26
Moni Heiniger
FETTE TONE - Keramikdesign
Switzerland
http://fettetone.ch





27
Karin Kurzmeyer
Switzerland





28
Ignota Pothon
céramiste d'Art
France
http://www.ignotapothon.com





29
Sonja Bieri
Keramikwerkstatt Sonja Bieri
Switzerland
http://keramik-sonjabieri.ch





30
ancien membre du comité
Pauline Tornare
Wazako
Switzerland
http://www.wazako.ch





31
Viviane Schlatter
Espace Argile
Switzerland
http://espace argile.ch





32
Doris Hirzel
Keramik
Switzerland
http://www.dorishirzel.chi





33
Christine Burch
Keramikatelier Christine Burch
Switzerland
http://www.ch-keramik.ch





34
comité, président
Peter Fink
PotsFink - Poterie d'Ependes
Switzerland
http://potsfink.ch





35
Sophie Roca
Sophie Roca - Céramiste
France
http://www.sophieroca.com





36
Jurypräsidentin
Erika Fankhauser Schürch
erifakeramik.ch
Switzerland
http://erifakeramik.ch





37
Lavabo Lavabelle
Barbara Schwarzwälder und Isabel Jakob-Müller
Switzerland
http://www.lavabolavabelle.ch





38
Ellen Rijsdorp
Kruithuis Keramiek
Netherlands
http://www.ellenrijsdorp.nl





39
Marianne Dietrich
Switzerland
http://kerama.senseweb.ch





40
Stefana Herrmann-De Francesco
SHE-Keramik
Switzerland
http://www.she-keramik.ch





41
Sarah Favre-Bulle
Tout feu tout flamme
Switzerland





42
Anne-Sophie Moindrot Bailly
kimceramik
France
https://kimceramik.com





43
Othmar Wehle
Switzerland





44
Catherine Rey
Switzerland
http://www.artisanat.ch





45
André Fasolin
Switzerland
http://www.fasolinceramic.ch





47
Atelier Soobo
Bokyung Kim und Minsoo Lee
Germany
http://bokyung-minsoo.com





48
comité, vice-présidente
Aude Zimmer
Switzerland





49
Berangere Noyau
Berangere Ceramiques
France
http://berangereceramiques.com





50
Soile Paasonen
Finland
http://www.finnishdesigners.fi/portfolio/soile.paasonen





51
Xavier Bienvenido Mestre
Bienve
Spain
http://www.bienveceramics.com





52
Publikumspreis 2018
Elisabeth Oetiker
Atelier in Weggis
Switzerland





53
Exotischer Gast
Sonja Bischofberger
Switzerland
http://sonjabischofberger.ch





54
Komitee
Sarah-Maria Steiner
Saramic Keramikdesign
Switzerland
http://www.saramic.ch





55
Simone Krug-Springsguth
rauchblau
Germany
http://rauchblau.com





56
Arpad Takacs
Ocarinas Arpad Takacs
Hungary





57
Svitlana Gibalenko
Ukraine





58
Annemarie Odermatt
Keramikatelier A. Odermatt
Switzerland





59
Bally Anouk Imobersteg Isabelle
Atelier de céramique
Switzerland
http://ceramicthierrens.potiers.ch





60
Akia Obrist
Akia Keramik
Switzerland
http://www.akia-keramik.ch





61
Parizot Christelle
autour de la terre
Switzerland
http://ceramiqueparizot.ultra-book.com





62
Karin Graf
Fisch und Vogu Keramik
Switzerland
http://fischvogu.ch





63
Komitee
Sandra Häuptli
Keramik Sandra Häuptli
Switzerland
http://www.sandra-haeuptli.ch





64
François Schneider
Switzerland
http://www.alaprise.ch





66
prix du jury 2018
Irina Tavella
Atelier Irina Tavella
Italy
http://www.irinatavella.com





67
Fanny Formel-Fornasier
Switzerland
http://fannyformel-element-terre.com





68
Sebastien Chartier
France
http://www.sebastien-chartier.fr





69
Leelou Vermeulen
Switzerland
http://leelouvermeulen.com





70
Regula Kaeser-Bonanomi
Keramikerin
Switzerland
http://www.keramikerin.ch





71
Mariann Müller
Keramik39
Switzerland





72
Ana Haberman
Ana Haberman - Studio Tri lukne
Slovenia
http://trilukne.si





73
Margret Schwab
Keramikwerkstatt
Switzerland





74
Camille Rollier
Switzerland
http://camillerollier.ch





75
Anne Campiche
Anne céramique
France





76
Chantal Brogini
Studio à la Cave
Switzerland
http://studioalacave.bigcartel.com





77
Martin Freiburghaus
Keramik Atelier
Switzerland
http://www.martin-freiburghaus.ch





78
Doris Althaus
d-keramik.ch
Switzerland
http://d-keramik.ch





79
Sibylle Brüngger
Sibylle Brüngger Keramik
Switzerland
http://www.sibyllebruengger.ch





80
Chloé Courbet
Les Ateliers du couvent
France
https://www.instagram.com/chloe.courbet/





81
Silke Wellmeier
Germany
http://instagram.com/silkewellmeier





82
Jaroslav Safr
Czech Republic
http://www.safrjaroslav.cz





83
Baumann Beat
Almano
Switzerland
http://www.almano.ch





85
Elisabeth Kühn Leber
Switzerland





86
Anne-Chantal Pitteloud
artiste chercheuse
Switzerland
https://anneloup.ultra-book.com/book





87
Jürg Schneider Bachmann
atelier für keramik
Switzerland
http://www.atelierkeramik.ch





88
Urs Germann
TÖPFEREI
Switzerland
http://www.germannkeramik.com





89
Marita Helbig
betont - Keramik
Germany
http://betont.info





90
Juliane Craemer
Atelier de la Céramique
Switzerland





91
Atsushi Kitahara
Germany
https://atsushikitahara.com/





92
Esther Bleiker
Switzerland
http://eb-keramik.ch





93
Michaela Poglajen
Keramikatelier
Switzerland





94
Suzy & Jens Balkert
Atelier de céramique
Switzerland
http://balkert.com





95
Tonia Schmid
terrabella
Switzerland
http://terrabella.ch





100
Inernational School of Ceramics
La Meridiana
Claudia Bruhin
Tuscany, Italy
http://www.lameridiana.fi.it





101
Zulieferer Keramik
Michel Keramikbedarf
Peter Michel
Switzerland
http://keramikbedarf.ch





102
institution à but social
Wepot
L'art d'irriguer vos plantes
Switzerland
http://www.wepot.ch





103
Ausbildung - Formation
Keramikdesign Fachklasse
Schule für Gestaltung Bern und Biel
Switzerland
http://www.sfgb-b.ch





104
Fournisseur céramique
Matceram
Bruno Lattmann sarl
Switzerland
http://matceram.ch








©
www.keramikpanorama.ch

2021